Nagano Langstrecke

Men: Blind

Rank Bib Name NPC Class Real Time % Final Time Diff.
1 60 KOUPTCHINSKI Valeri
G: DOUBOV Viatcheslav
RUS B1 1:14:57.8 87 1:05:13.0
2 59 MANNANOV Irek
G: GOUMEROV Salavat
RUS B2 1:08:14.5 98 1:06:52.6 1:39.6
3 65 HOEFLE Frank
G: ZIPFEL Ulrich
GER B2 1:08:15.2 98 1:06:53.2 1:40.2
4 30 LUNDE Magne
G: LUNDE Roar
NOR B1 1:17:58.0 87 1:07:49.8 2:36.8
5 63 NASSAROULINE Alexandre
G: SOUKHOV Andrei
RUS B3 1:09:20.3 100 1:09:20.3 4:07.3
6 44 SELEZNEV Serguei
G: KOUPRIANOV Dmitri
RUS B1 1:21:50.4 87 1:11:12.0 5:59.0
7 54 BREM Wilhelm
G: GRUHN Olaf
GER B1 1:22:13.4 87 1:11:32.0 6:19.0
8 35 EK Torbjoern
G: SOERENSEN Kristian
SWE B2 1:13:08.3 98 1:11:40.5 6:27.5
9 49 OESTBERG Emil
G: KRISTIANSSON Mats
SWE B2 1:13:34.2 98 1:12:05.9 6:52.9
10 61 MUNTS Oleh
G: ANFILATOV Nikolai
RUS B1 1:22:55.4 87 1:12:08.5 6:55.5
11 57 ZAMPIN Elie
G: MIRETTI Marc
FRA B3 1:13:51.2 100 1:13:51.2 8:38.2
12 33 YOUNG Peter
G: SUND Lyder
GBR B1 1:26:56.4 87 1:15:38.2 10:25.2
13 39 STRAMOV Alexander
G: TREBING Immo
GER B2 1:18:10.2 98 1:16:36.3 11:23.3
14 64 JAMBOR Miroslav
G: VECEREK Marian
SVK B3 1:17:08.5 100 1:17:08.5 11:55.5
15 50 ZHUKOUSKI Viktar
G: CHELKOV Vladimir
BLR B1 1:28:45.6 87 1:17:13.2 12:00.2
16 46 WALSH Robert
G: SAENGER Max
USA B3 1:17:57.1 100 1:17:57.1 12:44.1
17 34 LOSHKIN Sergey
G: LOSHKIN Denis
KAZ B2 1:19:54.5 98 1:18:18.6 13:05.6
18 42 MOSER Erwin
G: SIEBENHOFER Gottwin
AUT B2 1:20:34.2 98 1:18:57.5 13:44.5
19 62 KLIMOV Grigori RUS B3 1:19:03.5 100 1:19:03.5 13:50.5
20 32 POREMBA Pavol
G: GOGOLAK Vladimir
SVK B2 1:21:30.4 98 1:19:52.5 14:39.5
21 43 GAETSCHER Franz
G: NOCKER Roland
ITA B3 1:20:50.5 100 1:20:50.5 15:37.5
22 31 LE MOING Herve
G: VALETTE Wilfrid
FRA B2 1:23:32.6 98 1:21:52.3 16:39.3
23 56 LORENZINI Paolo
G: HOFER Gottfried
ITA B2 1:24:08.0 98 1:22:27.0 17:14.0
24 40 PARHIALA Jukka
G: YOKOKAWA Sumihiro
FIN B3 1:23:15.6 100 1:23:15.6 18:02.6
25 41 URBANOVICH Heorhi
G: CHABLOVSKI Nikolai
BLR B1 1:37:19.5 87 1:24:40.3 19:27.3
26 58 SILVESTER Milan
G: VALLUS Michal
SVK B3 1:24:44.8 100 1:24:44.8 19:31.8
27 36 MOSIMANN Adrian
G: KEMPF Hippolyt
SUI B2 1:27:05.7 98 1:25:21.1 20:08.1
28 55 KATO Hiroshi
G: KOBAYASHI Takashi
JPN B2 1:27:17.1 98 1:25:32.3 20:19.3
29 37 HONDA Tsuyoshi
G: NAKAMURA Hirotaka
JPN B3 1:31:25.8 100 1:31:25.8 26:12.8
30 52 KIRILOV Nikolay
G: LEBANOV Ivan
BUL B2 1:46:12.0 98 1:44:04.5 38:51.5
31 38 KOVATCHAKI STEFANOV Ivailo
G: YAMAGUTCHI Tatsuya
BUL B2 1:49:30.1 98 1:47:18.6 42:05.6
Did not Finish
51 ILIOUTCHENKO Nikolai
G: KOPUTINE Alexei
RUS B2
48 CHELOUCKOV Valeri
G: GOLDINOV Viatcheslav
RUS B3
47 SCHWARZ Alexander
G: ROMBACH Ralf
GER B3
45 ANDERSEN Ask
G: BORCH Christian Malte
DEN B2

Zurück