B men cl short, 1.0 km 

1          42 McKeever, Brian              CAN B3                                 3:45.6 
In der Wertung100%                          Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 3:45.6 

         50 Flo, Helge                         NOR B1                                 3:55.9     10.3 
In der Wertung 87%                          Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 4:31.1 

3          45 Höfle, Frank                     GER B2                                  3:56.5     10.9 
In der Wertung 98%                          Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 4:01.3 

4          47 Balaz, Marian                    SVK B2                                 4:00.3     14.7 
In der Wertung 98%                          Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 4:05.2 

5          52 Mannanov, Irek                 RUS B3                                 4:00.5     14.9 
In der Wertung100%                          Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 4:00.5 

         40 Seleznev, Sergey                 RUS B1                               4:03.9      18.3 
In der Wertung 87%                          Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 4:40.3 

         46 Munts, Oleh                       UKR B1                               4:04.6      19.0 
In der Wertung 87%                          Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 4:41.1 

8          39 Kouptchinski, Valer            RUS B1                               4:08.1      22.5 
In der Wertung 87%                          Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 4:45.2 

9          51 Ilioutchenko, Nikol            RUS B2                                4:09.9      24.3 
In der Wertung 98%                          Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 4:15.0 

10        44 Brem, Willie                      GER B1                                4:12.5      26.9 
In der Wertung 87%                           Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 4:50.2 

11        38 Lukyanenko, Vitaliy           UKR B3                               4:16.9     31.3 
In der Wertung100%                          Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 4:16.9 

12        37 Bentele, Michael               GER B1                                 4:24.7     39.1 
In der Wertung 87%                           Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 5:04.3 

13        48 Klemetti, Rudolf                FIN B3                                 4:46.9     1:01.3 
In der Wertung100%                         Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 4:46.9 

14        49 Zampin, Elie                     FRA B3                                 4:50.6     1:05.0 
In der Wertung100%                          Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 4:50.6 

15        41 Sheloudkov, Valeri            RUS B2                                4:51.5     1:05.9 
In der Wertung 98%                           Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 4:57.4 

16        36 Poldermann, Arnold          NED B3                                4:54.5     1:08.9 
In der Wertung100%                          Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 4:54.5 

17        35 Manjoin, Mathieu              FRA B2                                5:39.6     1:54.0 
In der Wertung 98%                           Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 5:46.5 

18        43 Clarion, Thomas               FRA B1                                 6:00.4     2:14.8 
In der Wertung 87%                           Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 6:54.3