25 km Freie Technik Massenstart

1       33 McKeever, Brian             CAN B3                    1:19:03.0 
In der Wertung100%              Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:19:03.0 

2       41 Höfle, Frank                    GER B2                     1:19:03.2     0.2 
In der Wertung 98%               Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:20:40.0 

3       52 Mannanov, Irek              RUS B3                      1:20:26.0     1:23.0 
In der Wertung100%              Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:20:26.0 

4       53 Seleznev, Sergey            RUS B1                      1:21:26.8     2:23.8 
In der Wertung 87%               Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:33:37.0 

5       60 Munts, Oleh                  UKR B1                       1:22:26.8     3:23.8 
In der Wertung 87%              Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:34:46.0 

6       50 Ilioutchenko, Nikol       RUS B2                         1:22:31.9    3:28.9 
In der Wertung 98%               Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:24:13.0 

7       40 Brem, Willie                GER B1                           1:22:55.5   3:52.5 
In der Wertung 87%               Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:35:19.0 

8       51 Kouptchinski, Valer   RUS B1                             1:23:53.8   4:50.8 
In der Wertung 87%                Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:36:26.0 

9       58 Balaz, Marian           SVK B2                              1:25:37.2   6:34.2 
In der Wertung 98%                Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:27:22.0 

10       59 Lukyanenko, Vitaliy UKR B3                            1:25:40.0    6:37.0 
In der Wertung100%                Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:25:40.0 

11       54 Sheloudkov, Valeri RUS B2                              1:26:22.2    7:19.2 
In der Wertung 98%                 Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:28:08.0 

12     39 Bentele, Michael      GER B1                               1:29:06.2    10:03.2 
In der Wertung 87%                 Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:42:25.1 

13      38 Zampin, Elie            FRA B3                               1:30:37.0    11:34.0 
In der Wertung100%                 Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:30:37.0 

14      35 Hakkarainen, Jouni  FIN B2                                1:34:54.8    15:51.8 
In der Wertung 98%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:36:51.0 

15      48 Poldermann, Arnold NED B3                              1:39:09.0    20:06.0 
In der Wertung100%                 Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:39:09.0 

16      45 Gatscher, Franz       ITA B2                                1:44:43.8    25:40.8 
In der Wertung 98%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 1:46:52.0