B men cl short, 5.0 km                                                     gew.Zeit  Rückst.

1       44 McKeever, Brian          CAN B3                           15:57.7 
In der Wertung100%                  Tattsächliche Laufzeit: 15:57.7 

2       45 Mannanov, Irek            RUS B3                            16:07.5    9.8 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 16:07.5 

3       39 Ilioutchenko, Nikol       RUS B2                            16:22.7    25.0 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 16:22.7 

4       38 Höfle, Frank *              GER B2                            16:25.3    27.6 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 16:25.3 

5       40 Balaz, Marian               SVK B2                            16:43.6    45.9 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 16:43.6 

6       46 Lukyanenko, Vitaliy      UKR B3                            16:52.1   54.4 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 16:52.1 

7       33 Seleznev, Sergey          RUS B1                             16:59.0   1:01.3 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 16:59.0 

8       35 Munts, Oleh                UKR B1                             17:07.0   1:09.3 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 17:07.0 

9       34 Kouptchinski, Valer     RUS B1                             17:40.7   1:43.0 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 17:40.7 

10      47 Zampin, Elie              FRA B3                             17:47.9    1:50.2 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 17:47.9 

11      36 Bentele, Michael *    GER B1                             18:12.9     2:15.2 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 18:12.9 

12      32 Brem, Willie *          GER B1                              18:20.5    2:22.8 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 18:20.5 

13      43 Hakkarainen, Jouni    FIN B2                             18:39.5     2:41.8 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 18:39.5 

14      48 Poldermann, Arnold   NED B3                           20:32.8     4:35.1 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 20:32.8 

15      86 Gatscher, Franz        ITA B2                              20:35.9     4:38.2 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 20:35.9 

16      37 Clarion, Thomas      FRA B1                             21:51.8     5:54.1 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 21:51.8 

17      42 Manjoin, Mathieu     FRA B2                            24:47.0      8:49.3 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 24:47.0 

18      85 Veronese, Alberto     ITA B1                         29:25.1         13:27.4 
In der Wertung100%                  Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 29:25.1