Men: Visually Impaired

Rank Bib Name NPC Class Real Time % Result Diff.
1 123 KOUPTCHINSKI Valeri
G: DOUBOV Viatcheslav
RUS B1 1:05:13.5 83 54:08.2
2 126 MCKEEVER Brian
G: MCKEEVER Robin
CAN B3 55:41.4 100 55:41.4 +1:33.2
3 120 HOEFLE Frank
G: ZIPFEL Ulrich
GER B2 56:58.5 98 55:50.1 +1:41.9
4 113 MANNANOV Irek
G: GUMEROV Salavat
RUS B3 56:02.6 100 56:02.6 +1:54.4
5 122 FLO Helge
G: SNEVE Paal
NOR B1 1:08:09.3 83 56:34.1 +2:25.9
6 121 MUNTS Oleh
G: STOROZHOK Volodymyr
UKR B1 1:08:50.5 83 57:08.3 +3:00.1
7 114 SHAPTSIABOI Vasili
G: SHABLOUSKI Mikalai
BLR B2 58:56.5 98 57:45.7 +3:37.5
8 125 OESTBERG Emil
G: RUNE Peter
SWE B2 58:57.1 98 57:46.3 +3:38.1
9 119 KOBAYASHI Minoru
G: ODAIRA Norio
JPN B1 1:13:41.0 83 1:01:09.4 +7:01.2
10 115 BREM Wilhelm
G: GRUHN Olaf
GER B1 1:13:46.2 83 1:01:13.7 +7:05.5
11 109 CHELOUDKOV Valeri
G: KOPYTINE Alexei
RUS B2 1:03:01.8 98 1:01:46.1 +7:37.9
12 102 KLIMOV Grigori
G: NIKOLACHIN Vladimir
RUS B3 1:01:59.8 100 1:01:59.8 +7:51.6
13 111 TERRAL Philippe
G: LATROMPETTE Yann
FRA B2 1:04:54.4 98 1:03:36.5 +9:28.3
14 110 ZHUKOUSKI Viktar
G: VASKOVICH Yury
BLR B1 1:16:55.2 83 1:03:50.6 +9:42.4
15 106 BALAZ Marian
G: JURCO Michal
SVK B2 1:05:11.6 98 1:03:53.3 +9:45.1
16 105 LUKYANENKO Vitaliy
G: IVANOV Volodymyr
UKR B3 1:03:57.9 100 1:03:57.9 +9:49.7
17 124 ZAMPIN Elie
G: MIRETTI Marc
FRA B3 1:05:11.0 100 1:05:11.0 +11:02.8
18 117 WALSH Rob
G: HENSEL Levi
USA B3 1:06:26.0 100 1:06:26.0 +12:17.8
19 104 BENTELE Michael
G: FRIEDRICH Thomas
GER B1 1:21:39.4 83 1:07:46.5 +13:38.3
20 116 KLEMETTI Antti
G: LAUNONEN Pekka
FIN B3 1:09:22.1 100 1:09:22.1 +15:13.9
21 108 LAHTINEN Timo
G: SALMINEN Timo
FIN B2 1:12:01.3 98 1:10:34.8 +16:26.6
22 107 TAKAHASHI Masamitsu
G: KOIZUMI Hiromi
JPN B1 1:25:06.1 83 1:10:38.0 +16:29.8
23 112 LORENZINI Paolo
G: HOFER Gottfried
ITA B2 1:13:18.1 98 1:11:50.1 +17:41.9
24 101 SEITOV Zeinolla
G: KRAMER Matthew
KAZ B3 1:25:54.3 100 1:25:54.3 +31:46.1
Did not Finish
103 SCHWARZ Alexander
G: ROMBACH Ralf
GER B3
118 ILIOUTCHENKO Nikolai
G: IVANOV Roman
RUS B2

Zurück