B men FT short, 5.0 km                                                         gewertete Zeit
                                                                                                                       Rückstand
1      11   Mckeever, Brian   B3    CAN                                         13:27.9 
In der Wertung100%                     Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 13:27.9 

2      14    Mannanov, Irek    B3    RUS                                          13:42.1     14.2 
In der Wertung100%                     Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 13:42.1 

3      2    Höfle, Frank    B2    GER                                                 14:00.4     32.5 
In der Wertung 98%                      Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 14:17.6 

4     17    Ilioutchenko, Nikol    B2    RUS                                      14:04.8     36.9 
In der Wertung 98%                     Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 14:22.0 

5     16    Brem, Willie    B1    GER                                                14:24.0     56.1 
In der Wertung 85%                     Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 16:56.5 

6    15    Kouptchinski, Valer     B1   RUS                                     14:25.6     57.7 
In der Wertung 85%                     Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 16:58.4 

7     18    Seleznev, Sergey    B1    RUS                                         14:34.7     1:06.8 
In der Wertung 85%                     Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 17:09.1 

8     9     Munts, Oleh     B1     UKR                                              14:40.2     1:12.3 
In der Wertung 85%                     Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 17:15.5 

9     7    Lukyanenko, Vitaliy    B3   UKR                                       14:51.6     1:23.7 
In der Wertung100%                    Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 14:51.6 

10    13    Bentele, Michael    B1    GER                                        15:00.1     1:32.2 
In der Wertung 85%                     Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 17:38.9 

11     1     Balaz, Marian    B2     SVK                                           15:02.3     1:34.4 
In der Wertung 98%                     Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 15:20.7 

12    6   Sheloudkov, Valeri    B2    RUS                                        15:03.8     1:35.9 
In der Wertung 98%                     Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 15:22.2 

13     10     Flo, Helge     B1     NOR                                             15:05.7     1:37.8 
In der Wertung 85%                     Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 17:45.5 

14     19      Zampin, Elie     B3   
  FRA                                          15:37.1     2:09.2 
In der Wertung100%                    Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 15:37.1 

15    4    Hakkarainen, Jouni    B2    FIN                                        16:21.9     2:54.0 
In der Wertung 98%                     Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 16:41.9 

16    12    Klemetti, Rudolf    B3    FIN                                         16:41.7     3:13.8 
In der Wertung100%                    Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 16:41.7 

17   8   Prammefors, Kenneth   B1   SWE                                     17:16.7     3:48.8 
In der Wertung 85%                     Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 20:19.6 

18    5    Poldermann, Arnold    B3    NED                                    17:38.7     4:10.8 
In der Wertung100%                    Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 17:38.7 

19    3    Manjoin, Mathieu    B2    FRA                                         20:17.1     6:49.2 
In der Wertung 98%                     Tatsächliche Laufzeit: 20:41.9